Google.Com.Np - Info

google com receives about 157,863 unique visitors and 1,291,322 (8.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,262.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,919,250.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.com.np is ranked number 3,413 in the world and 0.0343% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 173.194.46.127.

About - Google.Com.Np

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,919,250.43
Daily Revenue:
$1,262.91
Monthly Revenue:
$37,887.30
Yearly Revenue:
$460,962.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
157,863
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,735,890
Daily Pageviews:
1,291,322 (8.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,413 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0343% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
597
Average Load Time:
(1809 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nepal 89.3%94.1%3
India 2.6%1.4%14229
Singapore 2.0%1.8%846
Norway 1.9%0.3%1639
Philippines 1.7%0.5%603
United States 1.7%1.8%32665

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.com.np
99.67%98.83%8.8
translate.google.com.np
1.30%0.96%6.6
books.google.com.np
1.01%0.17%1.5
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
34,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
397,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
31,700,075
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
428,319
Bing Backlinks:
37,205,145
Bing Indexed Pages:
357,773

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.com.np
Domain:
  google.com.np
Rank:
  727011
Organic Keywords:
  48
Organic Traffic:
  445
Organic Cost:
  $668.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  466
Facebook shares:
  1,140
Facebook comments:
  332
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,938
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  152
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  63
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.194.46.127
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.194.46.127

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2015 06:02:53 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=cf2a1f92aae14441:FF=0:TM=1426572173:LM=1426572173:S=ejU-BVg-UOOtCs0K; expires=Thu, 16-Mar-2017 06:02:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.np
Set-Cookie: NID=67=iBaLjLMH1Ax3N4JrAn7Fp4TcaiuGfBCYrJ13d1Yki7c0hRC3uX2sCWvABvCZVC3gcAkaJa267jqAM1abIARqdshGJ4UH3nF77pWRAvemcBvSKuKKiEuPUfEl2djyDBTS; expires=Wed, 16-Sep-2015 06:02:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.com.np; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 2014022100
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX google.com.s9b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a2.psmtp.com 3600
AAAA 300
A 173.194.46.95 300
A 173.194.46.87 300
A 173.194.46.88 300
A 173.194.46.79 300
NS ns2.google.com 3600
NS ns1.google.com 3600
NS ns3.google.com 3600
NS ns4.google.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.com.np widget
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.